男子歴代10傑
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
100m 1 竹林 正人 10"72 (+0.6) 2007 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
2 山口 和也 10"74 (+1.4) 2012 三重県選手権 伊勢
3 神田 壮 10"77 (+2.0) 2011 三重県選手権 伊勢
4 原 啓祐 10"88 (+1.0) 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
4 原 一貴 10"88 (+1.7) 2008 三重県選手権 伊勢
6 松葉 大和 10"90 (-0.3) 2016 第3回三泗記録会 緑地
7 乾 颯人 10"93 (+0.9) 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
8 中谷 僚汰 10"95 (-0.1) 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
8 才戸 雄貴 10"95 (+0.4) 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
8 林 光信 10"95 (+2.0) 2002 西日本インカレ 長良川
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
200m 1 竹林 正人 21"56 (+1.7) 2007 松阪選手権 伊勢
2 林 光信 21"62 (+1.5) 2005 大阪選手権 長居
3 大河内 玄樹 21"81 (+1.3) 2007 松坂選手権 伊勢
4 中谷 僚汰 21"90 (-1.0) 2016 鈴鹿市選手権 AGF鈴鹿
5 原 啓祐 22"03 (-1.0) 2016 鈴鹿市選手権 AGF鈴鹿
6 原 一貴 22"06 (+1.2) 2008 三重県選手権 伊勢
7 才戸 雄貴 22"07 (+1.0) 2015 東海学生秋季 長良川
8 橋本 渉 22"26 (+1.1) 2013 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
8 神田 壮 22"27 (-1.2) 2010 鈴鹿市選手権 石垣池
10 薗部 保希 22"29 (+1.0) 2015 三重県選手権 伊勢
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
400m 1 中山 真也 48"61 2016 三重県選手権 伊勢
2 乾 颯人 48"85 2016 日本学生対校 埼玉
3 倉田 圭 48"86 2013 東海インカレ 瑞穂
4 竹林 正人 49"10 2005 第1回南勢記録会 伊勢
5 小池 亮輔 49"52 2009 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
6 中村 晋也 49"55 2014 東海学生秋季 長良川
7 江口 観世 49"84 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
8 佐藤 大智 50"05 2012 桑員選手権 東員町
9 才戸 雄貴 50"11 2015 第4回南勢記録会 伊勢
10 堀川 秀徳 50"16 2008 三重県選手権 伊勢
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
800m 1 山岡 卓弥 1'51"79 2011 日本学生対校 瑞穂
2 佐藤 大智 1'54"32 2012 中京土曜記録会 中京大学
3 若菜 純一 1'55"46 2013 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
4 倉田 圭 1'55"61 2012 大阪選手権 長居
5 小野 郁文 1'57"41 2009 第1回南勢記録会 伊勢
6 大河内 雄登 1'57"74 2016 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
7 中山 真也 1'59"01 2015 第1回南勢記録会 伊勢
8 森内 泰洋 1'59"19 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
9 岡田 聖也 1'59"50 2012 三重県選手権 伊勢
10 太田 昌希 1'59"96 2009 東海インカレ 瑞穂
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
1500m 1 若菜 純一 3'49"08 2014 全日本インカレ 熊谷
2 上村 一真 3'56"31 2016 第1回三泗記録会 緑地
3 小野 郁文 3'57"57 2009 国体一次 伊勢
4 佐藤 大智 4'00"68 2013 中京大記録会 中京大学
5 山崎 寿彦 4'01"16 2016 東海春季 知多
6 山下 大地 4'03"09 2016 第1回南勢記録会 伊勢
7 松本 聖 4'03"69 2013 東海インカレ 瑞穂
8 平野 聖也 4'04"13 2008 東海学生春季 知多
9 田村 亘 4'04"18 2004 東海インカレ 瑞穂
10 谷ア 晃司 4'05"05 2010 三重県選手権 伊勢
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
5000m 1 若菜 純一 14'32"78 2013 駅伝強化長距離競技会 瑞穂北
2 田中 雄也 14'34"72 2016 第251回日本体育大学長距離競技会 日体大
3 濱地 久史 14'41"51 2013 ゴールデンゲームズ 西階
4 小野 郁文 14'45"62 2009 四日市長距離選手権 緑地
5 山下 大地 14'51"41 2015 静岡県長距離記録会 エコパ
6 平野 恵大 14'51"56 2016 第251回日本体育大学長距離競技会 日体大
7 山崎 寿彦 14'51"77 2015 日体大記録会 日体大
8 山元 海斗 14'52"17 2015 駅伝強化長距離競技会 瑞穂北
9 新美 健 14'52"53 2016 第251回日本体育大学長距離競技会 日体大
10 三浦 健嗣 14'53"93 2013 駅伝強化長距離競技会 瑞穂北
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
10000m 1 田中 雄也 30'14"72 2014 第241回日本体育大学長距離競技会 横浜
2 中辻 朝陽 30'33"37 2013 第234回日本体育大学長距離競技会 横浜
3 濱地 久史 30'39"03 2012 第4回京都産業大学長距離競技会 京都産業大学
4 石坂 健太 30'49"62 2011 東海学生記録会 半田
5 小野 郁文 30'56"37 2009 東海インカレ 瑞穂
6 山本 拓音 31'06"08 2014 第241回日本体育大学長距離競技会 横浜
7 松本 聖 31'14"06 2012 第4回京都産業大学長距離競技会 京都産業大学
8 津田 淳一 31'14"98 2015 東海学生秋季 長良川
9 高安 一誠 31'14"17 2015 東海学生秋季 長良川
10 太田 昌希 31'16"25 2011 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
110mH 1 乾 颯人 14"70(-1.1) 2016 西日本インカレ 西京極
2 吉澤 亮我 15"96(-0.8) 2016 国体一次 緑地
3 中山 真也 16"00(+0.8) 2014 第3回南勢記録会 伊勢
4 永墓 俊介 16"06(+0.9) 2009 国体一次 伊勢
5 中山 大之 16"40(+0.2) 2014 第2回津記録会 伊勢
6 野瀬 敦也 17"15(+0.9) 2014 東海インカレ 瑞穂
7 衛藤 将 18"06(+0.2) 2015 エブリバディ・デカスロン 愛知
8 廣垣 雄基 18"38(0.0) 2015 三重県選手権 伊勢
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
400mH 1 中山 真也 52"09 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
2 乾 颯人 52"51 2015 東海学生秋季 長良川
3 平井 亮我 54"25 2015 三重県選手権 伊勢
4 原 啓祐 54"94 2015 第1回強化・普及記録会 奈良市鴻ノ池
5 飯田 大智 55"50 2009 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
6 堀川 秀徳 55"80 2008 三重県選手権 伊勢
7 山岡 卓弥 56"56 2009 南勢記録会 伊勢
8 中山 大之 57"02 2014 東海学生秋季 長良川
9 廣垣 雄基 1'00"01 2014 東海学生春季 知多
10 大前 昌士 1'00"06 2014 東海学生春季 知多
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
10kmロード 1 西井 將人 32'33" 2016 犬山ハーフマラソン 犬山
2 大牟田 祐 34'03 2016 犬山ハーフマラソン 犬山
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
ハーフマラソン 1 田中 雄也 1:06'59 2015 日本学生ハーフマラソン 東京都立川市
2 濱地 久史 1:07'55 2013 第28回焼津みなとマラソン 静岡県焼津市
3 相田 達哉 1:08'28 2009 中日三重ロード 伊勢
4 道根 康登 1:08'30 2012 読売犬山ハーフ 犬山
5 山本 拓音 1:08'47 2015 日本学生ハーフマラソン 東京都立川市
6 太田 昌希 1:09'14 2012 読売犬山ハーフ 犬山
7 川村 幸夫 1:09'22 2010 中日三重ロード 伊勢
8 三浦 健嗣 1:09'38 2013 第28回焼津みなとマラソン 静岡県焼津市
9 櫻井 翔太 1:09'43 2010 中日三重ロード 伊勢
10 中辻 朝陽 1:09'46 2013 お伊勢さんマラソン 伊勢
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
フルマラソン 1 谷口 佳希 2:30'18 2012 紀州口熊野マラソン 和歌山
2 中辻 朝陽 3:13'08 2015 東京マラソン 東京
3 小林 恵輔 3:41'33 2005 ホノルルマラソン ホノルル
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
3000mSC 1 山本 拓音 9'28"64 2015 東海インカレ 瑞穂
2 山下 大地 9'28"82 2015 西日本インカレ 長良川
3 北原 崇志 9'29"89 2007 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
4 西井 將人 9'30"75 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
5 中島 悠希 9'33"46 2015 東海インカレ 瑞穂
6 寺内 亮 9'33"82 2013 東海学生春季 知多
7 辻野 裕斗 9'36"48 2010 東海インカレ 瑞穂
8 櫻井 翔太 9'40"22 2012 国体一次 伊勢
9 太田 昌希 9'41"42 2012 三重県選手権 伊勢
10 中西 惇 9'50"05 2013 東海インカレ 瑞穂
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
5000mW 1 丹羽 良彰 23'00"01 2015 四日市長距離選手権 緑地
2 藤脇 貴士 23'48"17 2013 国体一次 伊勢
3 中路間 一哉 23'57"58 2011 東海選手権 瑞穂
4 松原 良太 24'16''52 2011 四日市長距離選手権 緑地
5 松崎 崇彦 27'23"95 2014 三重県選手権 伊勢
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
10000mW 1 丹羽 良彰 46'09"45 2016 和歌山陸協競歩大会 紀三井寺
2 宮崎 恵次 47'59"47 2009 東海インカレ 瑞穂
3 林 大登 49'11"36 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
4 谷村 公基 51'22"89 2013 東海インカレ 瑞穂
5 藤脇 貴士 53'23"50 2014 東海インカレ 瑞穂
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
10kmW 1 丹羽 良彰 47'56" 2016 全日本競歩輪島 輪島
1          
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
20kmW 1 丹羽 良彰 1:39'41" 2016 全日本競歩能美 能美
2          
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
4×100mR 1 原、中谷、阪口、松葉 41"30 2016 三重県選手権 伊勢
2 才戸、阪口、原、中谷 41"38 2016 東海選手権 瑞穂
3 原、中谷、才戸、阪口 41"43 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
4 松葉、阪口、原、中谷 41"44 2016 鈴鹿市選手権 AGF鈴鹿
5 寺本、原、寺田、中西 41"70 2009 三重県選手権 伊勢
6 松葉、中谷、原、才戸 41"74 2016 エコパトラックゲームズ エコパ
7 原、山口、中西、神田 41"75 2011 大阪選手権 長居
8 才戸、中山、原、松葉 41"83 2015 エコパトラックゲームズ エコパ
9 前田、林、大河内玄、竹林 42"00 2005 東海インカレ 瑞穂
10 寺本、原、堀川、中西 42"15 2008 三重県選手権 瑞穂
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
4×400mR 1 西村、小池、山岡、倉田 3'16"52 2009 東海選手権 長良川
2 阪口、原、中村、中山 3'16"96 2016 エコパトラックゲームズ エコパ
3 阪口、中山、乾、中村 3'17"01 2016 三重県選手権 伊勢
4 中山、中村、才戸、乾 3'17"27 2016 西日本インカレ 西京極
5 中山、乾、才戸、中村 3'17"71 2015 エコパトラックゲームズ エコパ
6 江口、中山、乾、中村 3'17"80 2016 第3回桑員地区記録会 東員町
7 鈴木、阪口、中山、中村 3'18"63 2015 西日本インカレ 長良川
8 小池、山岡、飯田、堀川 3'19"46 2009 東海選手権 長良川
9 江口、平井、中山、中村 3'19"47 2015 三重県選手権 伊勢
10 佐藤、倉田、橋本、中山 3'19"56 2013 三重県選手権 伊勢
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
走高跳 1 衛藤 将 2m10 2016 第2回中京大学土曜競技会 中京大学
2 永墓 俊介 1m96 2009 国体一次 伊勢
3 乾 颯人 1m92 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
4 矢野 壮馬 1m90 2013 国体一次 伊勢
4 鈴木 雄也 1m90 2012 三重県選手権 伊勢
4 野瀬 敦也 1m90 2014 東海インカレ 瑞穂
7 波多野 大我 1m85 2008 国体一次 伊勢
8 中川 一輝 1m80 2015 東海インカレ 瑞穂
9 平井 亮我 1m75 2015 津記録会 伊勢
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
棒高跳 1 中村 宇宙 4m70 2014 三重県選手権 伊勢
2 長岡 大地 4m60 2015 三重県選手権 伊勢
3 島田 歩 4m40 2009 三重県選手権 伊勢
4 大垣 元信 4m20 2009 東海学生春季 知多
5 乾 颯人 3m90 2016 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
6 森 祐斗 3m80 2009 三重県選手権 伊勢
7 衛藤 将 2m70 2015 エブリバディ・デカスロン 愛知
8 野瀬 敦也 2m60 2014 東海インカレ 瑞穂
8 平井 亮我 2m60 2015 東海インカレ 瑞穂
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
走幅跳 1 松葉 大和 7m28(+1.3) 2016 鈴鹿市選手権 AGF鈴鹿
2 乾 颯人 7m02(+1.0) 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
3 中西 学 6m95(+0.3) 2009 三重県選手権 伊勢
4 池村 健志 6m81(+0.4) 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
5 坂本 明俊 6m47(+0.6) 2012 第4回南勢記録会 伊勢
6 辻 誠一 6m36(+1.6) 2008 第4回三泗記録会 緑地
7 中山 大之 6m35(+1.0) 2014 東海学生秋季 長良川
8 稲垣 徹 6m16(+1.1) 2005 国体一次 伊勢
9 平井 亮我 6m10(+0.7) 2015 東海インカレ 瑞穂
10 熊田 和也 6m05(+0.5) 2008 東海インカレ 瑞穂
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
三段跳 1 松葉 大和 15m52(+1.8) 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
2 中村 峻平 14m24(+1.3) 2015 鈴鹿市選手権 鈴鹿
3 田端 徳大 14m20(0.0) 2012 松阪選手権 伊勢
4 熊田 和也 13m97(+1.6) 2009 松阪選手権 伊勢
5 衛藤 将 13m26(+0.4) 2015 国体一次 伊勢
6 上田 裕貴 12m45(-0.5) 2005 第3回南勢記録会 伊勢
7 波多野 大我 11m94(+0.9) 2006 第1回南勢記録会 伊勢
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
砲丸投 1 井豫 規人 14m82 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
2 松村 知哉 13m07 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
3 森田 恭平 12m03 2014 伊勢度会選手権大会 伊勢
4 乾 颯人 12m02 2016 日本学生対校 埼玉
5 三木 卓 11m82 2014 東海インカレ 瑞穂
6 西田 貴一 10m59 2004 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
7 谷口 隼也 11m52 2016 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
8 濱崎 優紀 10m34 2016 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
9 阪口 亮 10m25 2013 三重県選手権 伊勢
10 荊木 佑介 9m95 2016 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
円盤投 1 荊木 佑介 38m04 2016 第1回南勢記録会 伊勢
2 谷口 隼也 35m72 2016 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
3 松村 知哉 35m14 2016 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
4 乾 颯人 33m84 2016 日本学生対校 埼玉
5 西田 貴一 33m73 2005 第1回南勢記録会 伊勢
6 武藤 厚志 33m70 2012 三重県選手権 伊勢
7 阪口 亮 30m99 2013 東海学生秋季 長良川
8 小牧 浩徳 29m12 2015 国体一次 伊勢
9 湯田 陽一朗 25m40 2013 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
10 福井 万真 24m34 2007 東海インカレ 瑞穂
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
やり投 1 濱崎 優紀 62m66 2016 三重県選手権 伊勢
2 大橋 健吾 62m38 2014 伊勢度会選手権大会 伊勢
3 中村 徳仁 58m75 2016 第3回三泗記録会 緑地
4 乾 颯人 58m19 2016 日本学生対校 埼玉
5 武藤 厚志 53m05 2011 第2回鈴鹿市記録会 石垣池
6 矢野 浩丈 51m14 2016 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
7 角田 卓弥 43m68 2015 東海学生秋季 長良川
8 衛藤 将 41m68 2015 エブリバディ・デカスロン 愛知
9 平井 亮我 40m56 2015 第1回南勢記録会 伊勢
10 小牧 浩徳 38m07 2013 第3回南勢記録会 伊勢
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
ハンマー投 1 谷口 隼也 53m85 2015 三重県選手権 伊勢
2 谷口 史弥 49m40 2016 松阪選手権 伊勢
3 福井 万真 37m20 2009 国体一次 伊勢
4 鈴木 淳斗 35m95 2016 鈴鹿市選手権 AGF鈴鹿
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 大会名 競技場
十種 1 乾 颯人 7118点 2016 日本学生対校 埼玉
2 阪口 亮 5355点 2011 東海インカレ 瑞穂
3 野瀬 敦也 4966点 2014 東海インカレ 瑞穂
4 衛藤 将 4543点 2015 エブリバディ・デカスロン 愛知
5 平井 亮我 4525点 2015 東海インカレ 瑞穂
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          




トップに戻る




inserted by FC2 system