女子歴代10傑
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
100m 1 入山 怜紗 12"17(+0.3) 2010 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
2 松葉 みなみ 12"23(+1.3) 2016 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
3 藤井 真希子 12"28(+2.0) 2007 チャンピオンシップ 平塚
4 堤 扶子 12"45(+1.1) 2010 三重県選手権 伊勢
5 佐藤 悦子 12"54(-0.5) 2006 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
6 中世古 祥恵 12"57(+0.8) 2016 三重県選手権 伊勢
6 石故 吉美 12"70(+0.1) 2002 西日本インカレ 長良川
8 山本 奈津美 12"75(-0.2) 2009 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
9 樫野 有美 12"85(+1.5) 2012 南勢記録会 伊勢
10 坂田 詩史 12"87(+2.0) 2011 東海インカレ 瑞穂
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
200m 1 入山 怜紗 25"35(+0.3) 2009 三重県選手権 伊勢
2 松葉 みなみ 25"45(-1.5) 2016 西日本インカレ 西京極
3 佐藤 悦子 25"82(+1.1) 2006 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
4 中世古 祥恵 25"89(+0.2) 2016 西日本インカレ 西京極
5 藤井 真希子 25"90(+0.9) 2005 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
6 坂田 詩史 25"92(+1.5) 2013 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
7 寺田 菜美 26"00(+0.7) 2015 東海インカレ 瑞穂
8 角谷 実咲歩 26"03(+0.4) 2015 三重県選手権 伊勢
9 山本 奈津美 26"20(+0.5) 2009 三重県選手権 伊勢
10 石故 吉美 26"30(+0.2) 2003 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
400m 1 入谷 由香里 58"02 2006 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
2 樫野 有美 58"42 2012 西日本インカレ 西京極
3 角谷 実咲歩 58"71 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
4 伊東 知美 58"77 2008 東海インカレ 瑞穂
5 入山 怜紗 58"88 2009 南勢記録会 伊勢
6 西井 千加子 58"89 2006 東海インカレ 瑞穂
7 寺田 菜美 1'00"19 2012 大阪選手権 長居
8 坂田 詩史 1'00"34 2013 第4回南勢記録会 伊勢
9 南部 友花 1'00"41 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
10 小林 由季 1'01"04 2009 南勢記録会 伊勢
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
800m 1 坂 実咲 2'16"39 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
2 西井 千加子 2'19"64 2005 東海インカレ 瑞穂
3 入谷 由香里 2'21"36 2006 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
4 鈴木 輝 2'21"59 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
5 服部 貴子 2'22"65 2013 東海インカレ 瑞穂
6 天野 妃奈子 2'22"98 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
7 三田 千文 2'23"85 2014 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
8 中村 幸菜 2'26"04 2014 三重県選手権 伊勢
9 角前 温子 2'29"14 2014 三重県選手権 伊勢
10 花木 智子 2'31"74 2008 三泗記録会 緑地
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
1500m 1 坂 実咲 4'36"29 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
2 三田 千文 4'45"83 2014 三重県選手権 伊勢
3 天野 妃奈子 4'51"16 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
4 服部  貴子 4'52"68 2013 東海インカレ 瑞穂
5 太田 朱音 4'57"09 2008 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
6 平山 未来 5'04"24 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
7 中村 幸菜 5'05"45 2013 東海インカレ 瑞穂
8 樋口 里紗 5'16"73 2013 三重県選手権 伊勢
9 山口 未夢 5'17"57 2016 第1回南勢記録会 伊勢
10 花村 志歩 5'17"88 2015 三重県選手権 伊勢
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
3000m 1 三田 千文 10'02"34 2014 駅伝強化長距離選手権 瑞穂
2 坂 実咲 10'08"06 2015 駅伝強化長距離選手権 瑞穂北
3 天野 妃奈子 10'37"19 2015 駅伝強化長距離選手権 瑞穂北
4 平山 未来 10'51"88 2016 第251回日本体育大学長距離競技会 日体大
5 服部 貴子 10'55"25 2013 第4回南勢記録会 伊勢
6 花村 志歩 10'56"33 2015 駅伝強化長距離選手権 瑞穂北
7 江内谷 真実 11'58"21 2003 ナイター記録会 伊勢
8 花井 史 12'21"63 2002 南勢長距離記録会 伊勢
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
5000m 1 三田 千文 17'20"64 2014 東海学生秋季 長良川
2 平山 未来 18'23"29 2016 三重県選手権 伊勢
3 花村 志歩 18'59"58 2015 東海インカレ 瑞穂
4 太田 朱音 19'28"17 2008 東海インカレ 瑞穂
5 江内谷 真実 19'47"13 2006 国体一次 伊勢
6 山口 未夢 19'53"26 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
7 樋口 里紗 20'07"61 2014 東海学生秋季 長良川
8 花井 史 21'34"77 2003 東海インカレ 瑞穂
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
10000m 1 三田 千文 36'32"06 2014 東海インカレ 瑞穂
2 花村 志歩 39'53"86 2015 東海インカレ 瑞穂
3 樋口 里紗 44'37"64 2015 国体一次 伊勢
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
100mH 1 小林 由季 15"17(+0.7) 2008 西日本インカレ 西京極
2 中川 綾菜 15"65(+0.6) 2011 三重県選手権 伊勢
3 新貝 桃子 15"78(-0.6) 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
4 伊東 知美 16"76(-2.1) 2009 三重県選手権 伊勢
5 野間 愛加 17"10(+1.8) 2014 東海インカレ 瑞穂
6 鈴木 希望 17"19(+1.4) 2012 南勢記録会 伊勢
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
400mH 1 入谷 由香里 1'02"84 2006 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
2 伊東 知美 1'03"32 2008 南勢記録会 伊勢
3 小林 由季 1'03"71 2010 東海インカレ 瑞穂
4 東 翔子 1'06"66 2007 三泗選手権 緑地
5 山本 希羽 1'07"01 2016 三重県選手権 伊勢
6 鈴木 輝 1'09"19 2016 西日本インカレ 西京極
7 野崎 まりん 1'10"41 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
8 鈴木 希望 1'10"84 2011 西日本インカレ 長良川
9 角前 温子 1'12"64 2012 南勢記録会 伊勢
10 中川 綾菜 1'14"15 2011 国体一次 伊勢
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
10kmロード 1 坂 実咲 37'50" 2017 関西ロード 長居
2 平山 未来 38'28" 2017 関西ロード 長居
3 鈴木 輝 38'31" 2017 関西ロード 長居
4 花村 志歩 40'39" 2016 関西ロード 長居
5 江内谷 真実 41'23" 2005 名古屋シティー 瑞穂
6 花井 史 45'33" 2003 中日三重ロード 伊勢
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
ハーフマラソン 1 三田 千文 1:21'25 2014 東京マラソン 東京
2 花村 志歩 1:29'47 2016 犬山ハーフマラソン 犬山
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
フルマラソン 1 三田 千文 3:03'51 2014 東京マラソン 東京
2          
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
3000mW 1 上野 侑香 14'06"54 2008 三泗記録会 緑地
2 岩谷 さやか 16'10"48 2003 三泗記録会 緑地
3 下村 知里 16'57"62 2007 第一回南勢記録会 伊勢
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
5000mW 1 上野 侑香 24'00"03 2007 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
2 岩谷 さやか 24'17"14 2006 東海インカレ 瑞穂
3 下村 知里 27'50"89 2007 三重県選手権 伊勢
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
10000mW 1 上野 侑香 50'37"28 2008 チャンピオンシップ 平塚
2 岩谷 さやか 54'05"65 2004 日本インカレ 国立
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
10kmW 1 上野 侑香 50'05" 2008 日本選手権競歩 神戸
1 岩谷 さやか 54'09" 2005 日本選手権競歩(途) 神戸
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
20kmW 1 岩谷 さやか 1:49'31" 2005 日本選手権競歩 神戸
2 上野 侑香 1:58'12" 2007 日本学生競歩選手権 能美
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
4×100mR 1 角谷、中世古、松葉、伊藤 48"39 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
2 角谷、中世古、松葉、山本 48"43 2015 西日本インカレ 西京極
3 堤、入山、伊東、藤井 48"48 2008 三重県選手権 伊勢
4 入山、藤井、伊東、小林由 48"72 2008 南勢記録会 伊勢
5 堤、入山、長倉、藤井 48"75 2008 東海選手権 草薙
6 堤、入山、小林由、山本 48"78 2009 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
7 堤、入山、小林由、伊東 48"87 2010 西日本インカレ 博多の森
8 入谷、藤井、西井、佐藤 48"91 2006 東海学生秋季 瑞穂
9 堤、入山、坂田、樫野 48"91 2011 西日本インカレ 長良川
10 堤、中川、坂田、樫野 49"04 2011 東海インカレ 瑞穂
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
4×400mR 1 寺田、樫野、入山、坂田 3'56"28 2012 東海インカレ 瑞穂
2 小林由、入谷、入山、伊東 3'56"99 2009 三泗選手権 緑地
3 寺田、杉田、入山、坂田 3'57"87 2013 三重県選手権 伊勢
4 西井、入谷、東、佐藤 3'57"88 2006 日本選手権リレー 日産スタジアム
5 杉田、寺田、入山、坂田 4'00"05 2013 西日本インカレ 徳島
6 杉田、樫野、坂田、山根 4'00"80 2011 西日本インカレ 長良川
7 小林由、入谷、山根、伊東 4'00"89 2009 大阪選手権 長居
8 南部、角谷、鈴木、山本 4'00"90 2016 三重県選手権 伊勢
9 東、西井、佐藤、入谷 4'01"55 2006 大阪選手権 長居第一
10 南部、角谷、寺田、坂 4'02"19 2015 東海選手権 松本
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
走高跳 1 佐々木 美涼 1m55 2013 国体選考会 福井
1 山添 玲央菜 1m55 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
2 野間 愛加 1m50 2014 東海インカレ 瑞穂
4 東 翔子 1m45 2006 東海インカレ 瑞穂
4 新貝 桃子 1m45 2016 第2回鈴鹿記録会 鈴鹿
6 鈴木 希望 1m30 2012 東海インカレ 瑞穂
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
棒高跳 1 泉 有華 3m30 2014 三重県選手権 伊勢
2 森 望美 2m50 2012 松阪選手権 伊勢
3 鈴木 希望 2m20 2011 松阪選手権 伊勢
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
走幅跳 1 寺田 菜美 5m64(+1.7) 2015 東海インカレ 瑞穂
2 山添 玲央菜 5m21(+0.7) 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
3 新貝 桃子 5m16(+0.8) 2016 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
4 牧野 沙与子 5m09(+0.1) 2005 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
5 堤 扶子 4m97(0.0) 2011 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
6 杉田 真実 4m78(+1.9) 2013 第3回南勢記録会 伊勢
7 鈴木 希望 4m62(+0.3) 2014 東海インカレ 瑞穂
8 野間 愛加 4m60(-0.4) 2014 東海インカレ 瑞穂
9 奥山 真由 4m36(+1.9) 2005 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
10 森 望美 4m32(+1.1) 2011 松阪選手権 伊勢
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
三段跳 1 寺田 菜美 11m73(+0.3) 2015 東海インカレ 瑞穂
2 山添 玲央菜 11m23(+1.8) 2016 東海インカレ 瑞穂
3 牧野 沙与子 11m06(+0.3) 2005 東海選手権 松本
4 奥山 真由 8m70(-0.1) 2005 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
砲丸投 1 天野 悠理 11m34 2011 東海インカレ 瑞穂
2 小野 歩実 11m28 2011 三重県選手権 伊勢
3 角前 智子 10m16 2016 三重県選手権 伊勢
4 番 翔子 9m09 2006 東海インカレ 瑞穂
5 野間 愛加 8m96 2014 東海インカレ 瑞穂
6 清水 はるか 6m04 2015 津記録会 伊勢
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
円盤投 1 村井 志帆 37m55 2011 大阪選手権 長居
2 小野 歩実 31m22 2013 松阪選手権 伊勢
3 小林 美緒 30m49 2008 東海インカレ 瑞穂
4 番 翔子 29m36 2006 伊勢度会選手権 伊勢
5 角前 智子 27m19 2015 東海学生春季 知多
6 清水 はるか 22m62 2015 東海インカレ 瑞穂
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
やり投 1 天野 悠理 42m09 2008 三重県選手権 伊勢
2 野間 愛加 31m07 2014 東海インカレ 瑞穂
3 鈴木 希望 27m38      
4 堤 扶子 24m39 2009 南勢記録会 伊勢
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          
種目 順位 氏 名 記録 (風速) 大会名 競技場
七種 1 野間 愛加 3475点 2014 東海インカレ 瑞穂
2 鈴木 希望 3092点 2012 東海インカレ 瑞穂
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
8          
9          
10          




トップに戻る




inserted by FC2 system