第3回南勢記録会 | |||||||
2016年10月22日(土) | |||||||
場所:三重交通Gスポーツの杜伊勢・補助競技場 | |||||||
凡例 | |||||||
★ = 自己ベスト ◎ = 皇學館大学歴代記録更新 | |||||||
男子 | |||||||
種目 | 学年 | 名前 | タイム/記録 | 風 | 組・着順 | 備考 | |
100m | 3 | 原啓祐 | 11.07 | +0.0 | 3組1着 | ||
3 | 松葉大和 | 11.15 | +0.0 | 22組1着 | |||
2 | 薗部保希 | DNS | +0.0 | 11組 | |||
1 | 山下晟弥 | 11.72 | +0.1 | 21組2着 | |||
400m | 4 | 中山真也 | DNS | - | 1組 | ||
3 | 中村晋也 | 50.34 | - | 3組1着 | |||
3 | 原啓祐 | 49.83 | - | 8組1着 | ★ | ||
2 | 江口観世 | 51.48 | - | 5組1着 | |||
2 | 才戸雄貴 | 50.36 | - | 9組1着 | |||
2 | 薗部保希 | DNS | - | 5組 | |||
2 | 中谷僚汰 | DNS | - | 3組 | |||
1500m | 4 | 鶴間雄貴 | 4:06.61 | - | 1組10着 | ★ | |
4 | 西井將人 | 4:09.36 | - | 1組12着 | ★ | ||
4 | 山本拓音 | DNS | - | 1組 | |||
3 | 田中雄也 | 4:03.63 | - | 1組7着 | ★ | ||
2 | 大牟田祐 | 4:13.82 | - | 1組15着 | |||
2 | 上村一真 | 3:59.12 | - | 1組3着 | |||
2 | 高安一誠 | 4:06.14 | - | 1組9着 | ★ | ||
2 | 森内泰洋 | 4:19.26 | - | 2組5着 | ★ | ||
2 | 山下大地 | 4:01.76 | - | 1組4着 | ★ | ||
1 | 大河内雄登 | 4:02.66 | - | 1組5着 | ★ | ||
1 | 奥野夏希 | 4:10.18 | - | 1組13着 | ★ | ||
1 | 金谷智顕 | 4:14.05 | - | 1組16着 | |||
1 | 新見健 | 4:09.18 | - | 1組11着 | ★ | ||
1 | 平野恵大 | 4:05.66 | - | 1組8着 | |||
5000m | 4 | 鶴間雄貴 | 15:50.94 | - | 1組19着 | ||
4 | 西井將人 | 15:47.91 | - | 1組16着 | |||
4 | 山本拓音 | DNS | - | 1組 | |||
3 | 田中雄也 | 14:58.58 | - | 1組4着 | |||
2 | 大牟田祐 | 15:51.91 | - | 1組20着 | |||
2 | 上村一真 | 15.05.74 | - | 1組5着 | ★ | ||
2 | 高安一誠 | 15:09.98 | - | 1組9着 | |||
2 | 山下大地 | 15:15.40 | - | 1組10着 | |||
1 | 大河内雄登 | 15:53.55 | - | 1組21着 | |||
1 | 奥野夏希 | 15:21.92 | - | 1組11着 | ★ | ||
1 | 金谷智顕 | 15:46.90 | - | 1組14着 | |||
1 | 新見健 | 15:09.07 | - | 1組7着 | |||
1 | 平野恵大 | 14:57.78 | - | 1組3着 | |||
1 | 山下慧士 | 15:09.39 | - | 1組8着 | ★ | ||
400mH | 4 | 中山真也 | DNS | - | 2組 | ||
2 | 衛藤将 | DNS | - | 2組 | |||
走高跳 | M1 | 矢野壮馬 | NM | - | - | ||
2 | 衛藤将 | 1m98 | - | 1位 | |||
走幅跳 | 3 | 松葉大和 | 6m97 | +0.2 | 2位 | ||
三段跳 | 2 | 池村健志 | 12m26 | -0.2 | 11位 | ||
ハンマー投 | 4 | 谷口隼也 | DNS | - | - | ||
1 | 谷口史弥 | 47m80 | - | 1位 | |||
やり投げ | 4 | 中村徳仁 | 51m26 | - | 6位 | ||
2 | 角田卓弥 | 39m29 | - | 19位 | |||
女子 | |||||||
種目 | 学年 | 名前 | タイム/記録 | 風 | 組・着順 | 備考 | |
100m | 1 | 伊藤美穂 | DNS | -0.3 | 5組 | ||
1 | 中世古祥恵 | DNS | +0.3 | 7組 | |||
1 | 松葉みなみ | DNS | +0.0 | 8組 | |||
400m | 1 | 中世古祥恵 | DNS | - | 1組 | ||
1 | 野崎まりん | DNS | - | 3組 | |||
1500m | 4 | 天野妃奈子 | DNS | - | 1組 | ||
2 | 坂実咲 | DNS | - | 1組 | |||
2 | 山口未夢 | DNS | - | 1組 | |||
1 | 鈴木輝 | DNS | - | 1組 | |||
1 | 平山未来 | DNS | - | 1組 | |||
3000m | 4 | 天野妃奈子 | 10:51.89 | - | 7着 | ||
4 | 花村志歩 | 11:13.85 | - | 11着 | |||
2 | 坂実咲 | 10:19.16 | - | 1着 | |||
1 | 鈴木輝 | 10:49.04 | - | 6着 | |||
1 | 平山未来 | 11:10.46 | - | 8着 | |||
400mH | 1 | 野崎まりん | DNS | - | 2組 | ||
棒高跳 | 4 | 泉有華 | 3m00 | - | 1位 | ||
走幅跳 | 1 | 新貝桃子 | 4m64 | +0.3 | 9位 | ||
1 | 松葉みなみ | - | - | - | |||
砲丸投 | 3 | 角前智子 | 9m57 | - | 3位 |