第43回東海学生陸上競技秋季選手権大会 | |||||||
2016年10月9日(日)〜10日(月) | |||||||
場所:長良川陸上競技場 | |||||||
凡例 | |||||||
★ = 自己ベスト ◎ = 皇學館大学歴代記録更新 | |||||||
男子 | |||||||
種目 | 学年 | 名前 | タイム/記録 | 風 | 組・着順 | 備考 | |
100m | 予選 | 4 | 中山真也 | 11.37 | +2.1 | 5組4着 | |
3 | 阪口凱海 | 11.08 | +1.7 | 26組2着 | |||
3 | 原啓祐 | 10.84 | +0.5 | 24組1着 | ★ | ||
2 | 才戸雄貴 | 10.93 | 0.0 | 32組1着 | ★ | ||
2 | 中谷僚太 | 10.82 | +1.5 | 29組2着 | ★ | ||
1 | 山下晟弥 | 11.56 | +0.7 | 22組6着 | |||
準決勝 | 3 | 原啓祐 | 12.21 | +2.3 | 1組8着 | ||
2 | 才戸雄貴 | 11.02 | +0.8 | 3組7着 | |||
2 | 中谷僚太 | 11.16 | +0.8 | 3組8着 | |||
200m | 予選 | 3 | 中村晋也 | 23.40 | +1.3 | 20組5着 | |
3 | 原啓祐 | DNS | +1.6 | 15組 | |||
2 | 江口観世 | DNS | +1.0 | 2組 | |||
2 | 才戸雄貴 | 22.46 | +0.3 | 16組1着 | |||
2 | 中谷僚太 | 22.17 | +0.3 | 11組1着 | |||
1 | 藤川駿 | 23.56 | +0.4 | 10組4着 | |||
準決勝 | 2 | 才戸雄貴 | 22.29 | -1.0 | 1組6着 | ||
2 | 中谷僚太 | 22.03 | -0.5 | 3組3着 | |||
400m | 予選 | 4 | 中山真也 | 50.33 | - | 6組2着 | |
3 | 中村晋也 | 50.79 | - | 1組2着 | |||
2 | 江口観世 | 50.71 | - | 2組2着 | |||
2 | 森内泰洋 | 52.20 | - | 5組3着 | |||
2 | 吉澤亮我 | 53.45 | - | 8組4着 | |||
1 | 井川智嗣 | 57.49 | - | 3組8着 | |||
1 | 藤川駿 | 52.93 | - | 12組6着 | |||
準決勝 | 3 | 中山真也 | 50.16 | - | 1組5着 | ||
2 | 江口観世 | 53.91 | - | 2組7着 | |||
800m | 予選 | 4 | 中山真也 | 2:00.86 | - | 1組4着 | |
2 | 瀬木裕真 | 2:18.77 | - | 8着8着 | |||
2 | 中谷寛太 | DNS | - | 9組 | |||
2 | 森内泰洋 | 2:02.31 | - | 6組4着 | |||
1 | 林栄一郎 | 2:18.94 | - | 3組9着 | |||
1500m | 予選 | 2 | 大牟田祐 | 4:18.23 | - | 2組8着 | |
2 | 瀬木裕真 | 4:43.68 | - | 3組11着 | ★ | ||
2 | 中谷寛太 | 4:19.07 | - | 4組4着 | |||
1 | 足立渉吾 | 4:40.58 | - | 1組14着 | ★ | ||
1 | 大河内雄登 | 4:18.12 | - | 5組1着 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 大河内雄登 | 4:12.21 | - | 2着 | ||
5000m タイムレース |
4 | 西井將人 | 16:06.86 | - | 1組15着 | ||
4 | 山本拓音 | DNS | - | 1組 | |||
3 | 山崎寿彦 | 15:23.20 | - | 1組6着(総合6位) | |||
2 | 大牟田祐 | 16:11.48 | - | 2組12着 | |||
1 | 奥野夏希 | 15:37.06 | - | 2組1着 | |||
1 | 金谷智顕 | 15:17.39 | - | 1組4着(総合4位) | |||
1 | 山下慧士 | 15:22.73 | - | 1組5着(総合5位) | |||
10000m タイムレース |
4 | 鶴間雄貴 | 32:18.28 | - | 2組13着 | ||
3 | 田中雄也 | 30:25.38 | - | 1組3着(総合3着) | |||
2 | 上村一真 | 30:59.94 | - | 2組2着 | |||
2 | 高安一誠 | 31:56.57 | - | 1組25着 | |||
2 | 山下大地 | 31:29.21 | - | 1組18着 | |||
1 | 新見健 | 31:31.99 | - | 1組19着 | |||
1 | 平野恵大 | 30:48.15 | - | 1組8着(総合8着) | |||
110mH | 予選 | 4 | 中山真也 | 15.73 | +0.9 | 1組4着 | |
2 | 乾颯人 | DNS | +2.0 | 3組 | |||
400mH | 予選 | 4 | 中山真也 | 55.81 | - | 5組1着 | |
2 | 吉澤亮我 | 55.88 | - | 3組1着 | |||
1 | 井川智嗣 | 1:04.89 | - | 2組7着 | |||
決勝 | 4 | 中山真也 | 55.60 | - | 6着 | ||
2 | 吉澤亮我 | 58.11 | - | 7着 | |||
10000mW | 2 | 丹羽良彰 | 51:50.94 | - | 10着 | ||
1 | 林大登 | 49:52.78 | - | 7着 | |||
4×100mR | 予選 | 3 | 中村晋也 | Aチーム | - | 2組4着 | |
4 | 中山真也 | 42.87 | |||||
1 | 藤川駿 | ||||||
2 | 江口観世 | ||||||
3 | 松葉大和 | Bチーム | - | 6組2着 | |||
2 | 中谷僚太 | 41.91 | |||||
3 | 原啓祐 | ||||||
3 | 阪口凱海 | ||||||
決勝 | 3 | 松葉大和 | Bチーム | - | 5着 | ||
2 | 中谷僚太 | 42.01 | |||||
2 | 才戸雄貴 | ||||||
3 | 阪口凱海 | ||||||
4×400mR | 予選 | 1 | 山下晟弥 | Bチーム | - | 4組5着 | |
2 | 江口観世 | 3:25.71 | |||||
1 | 藤川駿 | ||||||
2 | 吉澤亮我 | ||||||
3 | 阪口凱海 | Aチーム | - | 5組1着 | |||
4 | 中山真也 | 3:20.81 | |||||
3 | 中村晋也 | ||||||
2 | 森内泰洋 | ||||||
走高跳 | M1 | 矢野壮馬 | 1m80 | - | 20位 | ||
2 | 衛藤将 | 2m05 | - | 4位 | |||
走幅跳 | 2 | 池村健志 | 6m56 | -1.7 | 23位 | ||
2 | 乾颯人 | DNS | - | - | |||
三段跳 | 3 | 松葉大和 | 15m01 | +0.8 | 6位 | ||
砲丸投 | 2 | 松村知哉 | 13m04 | - | 5位 | ||
1 | 井豫規人 | 14m71 | - | 2位 | |||
円盤投 | 2 | 荊木佑介 | 35m32 | - | 11位 | ||
ハンマー投 | 4 | 谷口隼也 | 49m72 | - | 7位 | ||
1 | 谷口史弥 | 48m24 | - | 9位 | |||
1 | 鈴木淳斗 | 33m03 | - | 19位 | |||
やり投げ | 4 | 中村徳仁 | 50m50 | - | 21位 | ||
2 | 角田卓弥 | 40m26 | - | 34位 | |||
1 | 濱崎優紀 | 59m86 | - | 7位 | |||
1 | 矢野浩丈 | 52m07 | - | 22位 | |||
女子 | |||||||
種目 | 学年 | 名前 | タイム/記録 | 風 | 組・着順 | 備考 | |
100m | 予選 | 1 | 中世古祥恵 | 12.59 | +1.2 | 1組2着 | |
1 | 伊藤美穂 | 12.64 | +4.2 | 2組3着 | |||
1 | 松葉みなみ | 12.40 | +3.4 | 3組2着 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 松葉みなみ | 12.67 | +0.9 | 7着 | ||
200m | 予選 | 1 | 中世古祥恵 | 26.74 | -2.7 | 5組3着 | |
1 | 松葉みなみ | 26.05 | -1.6 | 4組2着 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 松葉みなみ | DNS | -1.3 | - | ||
400mH | 予選 | 1 | 野崎まりん | 1:11.42 | - | 1組6着 | |
1 | 山本希羽 | 1:10.91 | - | 2組4着 | |||
800m | 予選 | 4 | 天野妃奈子 | 2:31.38 | - | 1組5着 | |
1 | 鈴木輝 | 2:26.02 | - | 2組2着 | |||
1500m | 予選 | 4 | 天野妃奈子 | 5:01.71 | - | 1組4着 | |
2 | 坂実咲 | 4:58.15 | - | 3組4着 | |||
1 | 鈴木輝 | 5:00.01 | - | 3組5着 | |||
1 | 平山未来 | 5:12.17 | - | 2組9着 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 坂 実咲 | 4:56.09 | - | 9着 | ||
1 | 鈴木輝 | 4:56.59 | - | 10着 | ★ | ||
5000m タイムレース |
4 | 花村志歩 | 19:11.43 | - | 2組10着 | ||
2 | 坂実咲 | 18:14.43 | - | 2組1着(総合5位) | |||
1 | 平山未来 | 18:49.18 | - | 1組8着 | |||
10000m | 決勝 | 4 | 花村志歩 | 40:19.64 | - | 2着 | |
4×100mR | 予選 | 1 | 伊藤美穂 | 49.20 | - | 2組3着 | |
1 | 中世古祥恵 | ||||||
1 | 松葉みなみ | ||||||
1 | 山本希羽 | ||||||
決勝 | 1 | 伊藤美穂 | 49.48 | - | 5着 | ||
1 | 中世古祥恵 | ||||||
1 | 松葉みなみ | ||||||
1 | 山本希羽 | ||||||
走高跳 | 3 | 野間愛加 | 1m50 | - | 3位 | ||
棒高跳 | 4 | 泉有華 | 3m00 | - | 4位 | ||
走幅跳 | 1 | 新貝桃子 | 4m65 | -0.7 | 23位 | ||
三段跳 | 2 | 山添玲央菜 | 10m69 | +1.4 | 9位 | ||
砲丸投 | 3 | 角前智子 | 9m63 | - | 3位 |